Offizielle Rangliste - Résultats Officiels |
Rang |
Start-Nr |
Code |
Teilnehmer |
Klasse |
Nation |
Laufzeit 1.Lauf |
Laufzeit 2.Lauf |
Endzeit |
Diff. |
Visually Impared Skiers female |
1 |
2 |
069-0113 |
BAUMGARTNER Nadja |
B 2-2 |
SUI |
1:04.11 |
1:00.84 |
2:04.95 |
0.00 |
2 |
1 |
|
FAVRE Jeanne - Junior |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:16.42 |
1:10.11 |
2:26.53 |
21.58 |
3 |
3 |
|
PORRET Josiane |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:25.59 |
1:17.74 |
2:43.33 |
38.38 |
Standing Skiers female |
1 |
12 |
069-0087 |
FASEL Karin |
LW6/8-1 |
SUI |
1:04.40 |
1:02.83 |
2:07.23 |
0.00 |
2 |
11 |
|
ZAHNER Daniela |
LW 9 |
SUI |
1:21.15 |
1:19.84 |
2:40.99 |
33.76 |
Sitting Skiers female |
1 |
24 |
069-0112 |
FUHRER Anita |
LW 11 |
SUI |
1:06.54 |
1:05.57 |
2:12.11 |
0.00 |
2 |
21 |
|
WYSER Anima - Junior |
LW 11 |
SUI |
1:21.46 |
1:15.53 |
2:36.99 |
24.88 |
3 |
22 |
|
WERLEN Rahel - Junior |
LW 12 |
SUI |
1:29.88 |
1:10.55 |
2:40.43 |
28.32 |
4 |
26 |
|
SCHACHER Monique |
LW 11 |
SUI |
1:47.82 |
1:40.11 |
3:27.93 |
1:15.82 |
Visually Impared Skiers male |
1 |
35 |
069-0133 |
ZIMMERMANN Beda |
B 2 |
SUI |
58.60 |
57.82 |
1:56.42 |
0.00 |
2 |
33 |
|
THOMAS Hugo |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:02.42 |
1:00.70 |
2:03.12 |
6.70 |
3 |
32 |
|
MAGNIN Stephan - Junior |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:04.22 |
1:01.00 |
2:05.22 |
8.80 |
4 |
31 |
|
REYMOND Jean-Louis |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:04.96 |
1:01.48 |
2:06.44 |
10.02 |
5 |
36 |
|
HASLER Kevin - Junior |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:09.63 |
1:04.60 |
2:14.23 |
17.81 |
6 |
34 |
|
COSTANTIN Jean-Marc |
B 3 |
SUI |
1:13.19 |
1:08.50 |
2:21.69 |
25.27 |
Standing Skiers male |
1 |
51 |
069-0104 |
PFYL Thomas |
LW 9-2 |
SUI |
49.83 |
47.63 |
1:37.46 |
0.00 |
2 |
55 |
069-0073 |
BRUEGGER Michael |
LW 4 |
SUI |
49.85 |
49.05 |
1:38.90 |
1.44 |
3 |
47 |
069-0003 |
BURN Hans |
LW 4 |
SUI |
50.92 |
50.25 |
1:41.17 |
3.71 |
4 |
49 |
069-0017 |
FOURNIER Paul |
LW 4 |
SUI |
53.41 |
52.43 |
1:45.84 |
8.38 |
5 |
44 |
069-0004 |
BERGER Fritz |
LW 2 |
SUI |
52.97 |
53.29 |
1:46.26 |
8.80 |
6 |
52 |
069-0106 |
JOSI Micha |
LW6/8-1 |
SUI |
55.97 |
54.94 |
1:50.91 |
13.45 |
7 |
41 |
|
RÖTHLISBERGER Joachim - Junior |
LW 5/7 |
SUI |
1:00.55 |
59.06 |
1:59.61 |
22.15 |
8 |
54 |
|
KELLER Markus - Junior |
LW 9 |
SUI |
1:10.81 |
1:10.48 |
2:21.29 |
43.83 |
9 |
50 |
|
KÜHNE Bonifaz - Junior |
LW 9 |
SUI |
1:15.42 |
1:14.95 |
2:30.37 |
52.91 |
10 |
43 |
069-0125 |
WIRCH Mirko - Junior |
LW 9-2 |
SUI |
1:24.00 |
1:16.20 |
2:40.20 |
1:02.74 |
11 |
46 |
|
ROTH Fabian - Junior |
LW 9 |
SUI |
1:23.90 |
1:21.40 |
2:45.30 |
1:07.84 |
12 |
53 |
|
CHAMMARTIN Stéphane |
LW 6/8 |
SUI |
1:24.25 |
1:21.26 |
2:45.51 |
1:08.05 |
13 |
48 |
|
KUHN Mario |
LW 5/7 |
SUI |
1:29.89 |
1:24.33 |
2:54.22 |
1:16.76 |
Sitting Skiers male |
1 |
66 |
069-0107 |
KUNZ Christoph |
LW 10-1 |
SUI |
53.30 |
53.52 |
1:46.82 |
0.00 |
2 |
71 |
069-0111 |
PFISTERER Markus |
LW 12-1 |
SUI |
1:02.78 |
1:01.14 |
2:03.92 |
17.10 |
3 |
70 |
069-0050 |
ARNOLD Hans-Joerg |
LW 12-1 |
SUI |
1:12.14 |
52.54 |
2:04.68 |
17.86 |
4 |
63 |
069-0117 |
BLATTER Peter |
LW 12-1 |
SUI |
1:04.09 |
1:02.38 |
2:06.47 |
19.65 |
5 |
62 |
069-0116 |
FRETZ Simon |
LW 12-1 |
SUI |
1:04.92 |
1:05.60 |
2:10.52 |
23.70 |
6 |
64 |
069-0135 |
FROHOFER Felix - Junior |
LW 12 |
SUI |
1:20.73 |
1:18.06 |
2:38.79 |
51.97 |
7 |
72 |
|
BOEKHOLT David - Junior |
LW 12 |
SUI |
1:26.69 |
1:17.11 |
2:43.80 |
56.98 |
8 |
61 |
|
LANDRY Sonall - Junior |
LW 12 |
SUI |
1:34.94 |
1:18.97 |
2:53.91 |
1:07.09 |
9 |
69 |
|
BOLLHALDER Jan - Junior |
LW 12 |
SUI |
2:09.05 |
1:52.27 |
4:01.32 |
2:14.50 |
retour